argghh, sumting unfortunate happened to my original blogger acc..forcing me to dlt d previous blog…so now i used an old acc n i haf to start posting all over again!!! argghhh!! i miss my previous posts…hahaha aniway..guzheng dis morning..hmm…not dat bad…at least i PRACTISED at home..!!! haha yehh..wadeva..n swimming tonite(cant wait!)..dunno y, but im liking swimming more n more…so fun..hahaha, esp. d coach..so forgetful de!! last last wk promise to get me a swimming cap..n dat d nx wk we wld go to d big/deep pool to swim..n d nx wk he forgot BOTH…haha..i hope he will rmb to dat swimming cap tonite…haha..

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s