haizz..juz came back from guzheng..today’s lesson was quite tiring but v nice..cuz we learned finish d entire impression of korban festival song…so nice…hahaha..nx wk most probably gonna learn nan er dang zi qiang..cuz sch reopen first saturday is d sec 1 cca fair le…haizz..so bz..haha..

i miss che che lovely terribly!! especially when she writes letters or sends emails to me..i can actually cry/tear while reading them…dun blame me..she took care of me since i was 2 yrs old…u dun expect me to forget her so easily after so many yrs…i juz wish she could come back to singapore n stay wif us soon…really miss her alot…there’s so much dat has happened since she left..so much i wanna tell her…all dat cant b written in an email or letter…argghh

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s