hmm..juz reallised dat my blog looks different in mozilla firefox..haa…it looks nicer in internet explorer=D

claudia is slping now..she’ll b coming to my hs every wkday..cuz her maid went hm to get married, n her mama haven get new one yet..so..yupp, im stuck wif her..lol..gd luck to me:)

gonna continue watching huan zhu ge ge 3 later..haa..mummy bought d dvd for me from heartland mall on saturday!! n im at ep 16 now..d very exciting part, where d empress dowager forces YongQi to marry d irritating ZhiHua..n XiaoYanZi damn poor thing here..always bei yuan wang…oh my..cant wait!!

bao bei fu nu bing today last episode le!!! ahh!! i wanna watch!! yet i dun wan it to end!! Falling in Love oso gonna end soon..sometime this wk….ARGHHH..oh wells..the new 9pm show lks nice…haa

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s