HAPPY BIRTHDAY AUDREY!!!

“Happy birthday to YOU! Happy birthday to YOU! Happy birthday to AUDREYYYYYYYYY! Happy birthday to YOUUU!!!!”
hahahahaa…anywayy, some pictures from sunday, when we were fooling arnd with Deb’s camera…well its the same pic lahh..but deb deco’ed it…hahahahaa her camera’s ultra cool!!! can make like neoprint deh! hahaa

3 papers, 2 exam days and a total of 4 more days to go!!! whooo!!!
what im gonna do after Os (in chronological order):
~ shoppinng!
~ slpover with deb and val:D hahaha watching you-know-what
~ youth BBQ!!
~ Vacation Bible School(VBS) hahaaa i go there and dao3 dan4 only…haa no lah, go there and help out:D im wayy over the approved age grp of 11 to 14 yrs oldXD
~ China!!!!!
~ YOUTH CAMP!!
and somewhere between all that, finding a job with deb:D
goshh im soooo busy:D
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s